School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Laurel Elementary School Riverview Elementary School
109th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Laurel Span School Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Laurelwood Elementary Roadrunners Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School Rob Reiner Center
118th Street School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LAUSD Arts Fest Robert E. Willett Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
135th Street School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School LaVorgna Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
156th Street School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Lawn School Robert Frost Elementary School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
24th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lawrence Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lawton Alternative School Robert Randall Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert Semple Elementary
4 Year old Kindergarten Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Shearer
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lee Elementary Roberto Clemente
49th Street Elementary School Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robertson High School
54th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary Lee Middle School Robertson Summer School
59th Street School Dry Creek Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Robinson Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Dryden Elementary School Legacy High School Robinson Elementary School
66th Street School Dryden High School Legion Park Elementary Robinson Intermediate
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden Middle School Leichman High School Robinson K-8 Academy
7 Bar Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Leigh High School Rock Springs Elementary
74th Street ES Dudley Elementary Leland Street Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
75th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School LEMA Rocketship Discovery Prep
7th Grade Academy Dularge Elementary School Leman Middle School Rocketship Los Suenos Academy
7th Street ES Dulce Elementary School Lemay Street ES Rocketship Mateo Sheedy
8th Grade Academy Dulce High School Leo Croce Elementary School Rocketship Mosaic Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Dulce Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Rocky Mountain Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dunn Elementary Leola School District Rod Kelley Elementary School
95th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rogers Middle School
96th St Elementary Duranes Elementary School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Rolling Hill Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School
9th Street ES Dyer Street ES Lewis and Clark Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dymally High School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rollingwood Elementary
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dysinger Elementary Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Romoland Elementary School
A.P. Giannini Middle School E. A. Chase Middle School Leyva Middle School Ron Nunn Elementary
Abbott Middle School E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Ronald E. McNair High School
Abby Reinke Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School LHS Athletics Ronald Reagan Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School E.R. Taylor Elementary School Libby Elementary Rooftop Alternative School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Elementary Liberty Academy Roosevelt
Abraham Lincoln High School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
Academia Avance Eagle Point High School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Academic and Career Services Eagle Ranch School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Academic Vocational Charter Institute Eagle Rock Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Eagle Summit Community Day School Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academies of the Antelope Valley Eagle Tree High School Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Earhart Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Academy High School Early Childhood Center Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Early Childhood Education Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Arts and Sciences Early College High School Liberty Nation Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Business Law and Education Early Education Liberty North Athletics ROP Center
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Early Learning Center Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Elementary
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early Learning Center Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosa Parks Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Ave Middle School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosa Parks Learning Center
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Avenue Elementary School Libra Academy Roscoe Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Bay Arts High School Liggett St ES Rosecrans Elementary
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Bay BTSA Lilac School Rosedale Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Carteret High School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roselawn Continuation High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East High School Lime Street Elementary Rosemead High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Houma Elementary Limerick ES Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Academy Lincoln Rosemont EEC
Adams Elementary East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosemont High School
Adams Elementary School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Elementary Rosewood Park School
Adams Middle School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Adams Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Addams East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
Addams High School East Stanislaus High School Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
Addison Elementary School East Street Alternative School Lincoln Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Addison High School East Valley High School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Addison Middle School East Valley High School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Eastanollee Elementary School Lincoln High Rucker Elementary School
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science Eastbluff Elementary School Lincoln High School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Lincoln High School Rupley Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Rusheon Middle School
Admiral Byrd Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Lincoln Middle School Russell County High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eby Learning Center Lincoln Park Elementary School Russell County Middle School
Adult Education eCADEMY Alternative School Lincoln Technical Academy Russell Elementary
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Lincoln Trojans Russell Elementary School
Adult Education Echo Valley Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adult Education Eden Gardens Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Adult Education Edendale Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Adult Education Edenvale Elementary School Lindbergh Middle School Ruus Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood Academy Lindsey Middle School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adult Education Division Edgewood High School Lineville Intermediate School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adult Education School Edgewood Middle School Linked Learning District Initiative Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adult Education/ROP Edison Lisa Park Elementary School Sacred Heart School
Aggeler High School Edison Elementary Little Shasta Elementary Sage Creek High School
Ahtens High School Edison Elementary School Live Oak Elementary Saint Lawrence
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edison Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Sal Castro Middle School
Airline High School Edison Senior High Live Oak Elementary School Salida del Sol Elementary
Alameda Adult School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Live Oak High School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Livermore Adult Education Sally Ride ES
Alameda High School Educational Options Livermore High School Salt Creek Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Educational Partnership High School Lizarraga Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Educational Services LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Samuel Jackman Middle School
Alamo Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local District 3 San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Alamos Elementary School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local District 4 San Antonio High School
Alamosa Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Local District 6 San Antonito Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Local District 7 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Albert Michelson Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Local District 8 San Benito High School
Albion Street Elementary Egling Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Clemente High School
Albuquerque High School Egremont Schools, Inc. Local Instructional Service Center-North San Fernando Elementary School
Aldama ES Eisenhower High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Francisco International High School
Alessandro School Eisenhower Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Gabriel Ave ES
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino High School Local Operations Center-North San Gorgonio Middle School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino High School Local Operations Center-South San Jacinto Elementary School
Alexandria ES El Camino Real High School Local Operations Center-West San Jacinto High School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Camino Real High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alhambra High School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Joaquin Elementary
Alianza Charter El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Jose Charter Academy
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Capitan Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alisal Community School El Centro Elementary School Lockeford Elementary School San Jose Street School
Alisal Elementary School El Crystal Elementary Lockwood ES San Juan Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Dorado Elementary Lodi High School San Juan Hills High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Dorado Elementary School Lodi Middle School San Juan School
Allen Elementary El Dorado Middle School LodiUSD San Lorenzo Adult School
Allesandro Elementary School El Dorado Trade School Log Cabin Ranch San Lorenzo High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Mirage School Logan Early Education Center San Luis Rey Elementary
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Logan Span School San Marino Elementary
Alondra Middle School El Monte High School Logansport High School San Mateo High School
Alonzo CDS El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Mateo Park Elementary
Alta California ES El Portal Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pascual Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary San Pasqual High School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pedro Elementary School
Alta Loma High School Eldorado High School Loma Vista School San Pedro St ES
Alta Loma Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Rafael High School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate eLiberty Lomitas Career Academy San Ramon Valley High School
Alta Vista Elementary School Elim Elementary School Lone Pine High School Sanchez Elementary School
Alta Vista High School Eliot Elementary School Lone Star School Sandburg Middle School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Lone Tree Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alternate Education Elizabeth Morris School Long Term Independent Study Sandcreek Middle School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Longfellow Sandhills Elementary School
Alternative Education Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Longfellow Elementary Sandhills Middle School
Alternative Education Elk Grove Charter School Longfellow Elementary School Sandhills Primary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elk Grove High School Longfellow Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandia High School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Sandpiper Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Amador High School Ellender Memorial High School Longwood Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Amador Vally High School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Lordsburg High School Santa Cruz High School
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellington Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elm Grove Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Fe Elementary
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elm Grove Middle School Loreto Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Ambrosini Elementary Elmer Wood Elementary Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Lucia Elementary School
Ambuehl Elementary School Elmwood Elementary Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Margarita Elementary
Amelia Earhart HS Elsberry High School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
American Canyon High School Elsie Allen High School Los Altos High School Santa Susana High School
American Canyon Middle School Elwin Elementary Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
American High School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
American River Charter School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Angeles High School of the Arts Saticoy Elementary School
Amesti Elementary Emerson Los Angeles Leadership Academy Scenic Heights Elementary School
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles River School Schafer Park Elementary School
Ammon Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Schendel Elementary School
Andasol Avenue Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Schilling Elementary
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Schmitt Elementary School
Anderson Elementary Emery Secondary School Los Arboles Middle School School 1
Anderson School Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Cerritos School 10
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emmett Elementary Los Cerritos Elementary School 12
Andrew P. Hill High School Employee Performance Accountability Los Cerritos Elementary School School 13
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Los Cerros Middle School School 14
Angelo Rodriguez High School Empresa Elementary Los Coyotes Elementary School 18
Ann Soldo Enadia Way Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 2
Ann Street Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 20
Anna Hause Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Los Osos High School School 21
Anna Kyle Elementary School Encinal High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 24
Anna Yates Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration Los Perales Elementary School School 25
Annalee Avenue Elementary Energy Conservation Program Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 26
Annandale Elementary School Enon Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 27
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Los Robles Academy School 28
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ensley Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 29
Antelope Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Louisiana Schnell School School 3
Antelope Meadows Elementary EPIC Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 6
Antelope Valley High School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lowell Elementary School 7
Antelope View Charter Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lowell Elementary School School 8
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School Lowell Elementary School School for Adults
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lowell High School School for Exceptional Children
Antioch Alternative Education Erwin Street Elementary Lowman Special Education Center School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Antioch High School Escambia High School LPS Fine Arts School of Business and Tourism
Antioch Middle School Escambia Virtual Academy LPS Library Media Program School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escambia Westgate School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Education and Training
Anzar High School Escondido High School LPS SRO School of Information Technology
Apache Elementary School Eshelman ES LPS Technology School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Apollo Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Apollo High School Esparto High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Apollo High School Esparto Middle School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School Police Department
Apple Blossom Estancia High School Lugo Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Applied Technology Center Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Luigi Aprea Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Aptos High School Estelle Sauget Academic Center Luis Valdez Leadership Academy Schurr High
Aptos Junior High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Lull Special Education Center Sci-Tech
Aptos Middle School Etiwanda High School Luther Burbank Middle School Science Hill School
Aragon Elementary School Etiwanda Library Media Services Lydia Jackson Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Aragon High School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Arcata High School Eucalyptus Elementary Lydiksen Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eucalyptus Elementary School Lynbrook High School Scotts Valley Middle School
Argentine Middle School Eugene Field Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Seaside High School
Argonaunt High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Lynwood Community Adult School Seaside Middle School
Argonne Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Lynwood High School Sebree Elementary
Arlington Heights Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Lynwood Middle School Sellers Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Evans Service Area M.E. Pearson Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Armijo High School Evening High School Program Mable Barron Elementary School Sem Yeto High School
Arminta School Everett Middle School MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Aromas School Evergreen Countinuation High School MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Arovista Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School MacArthur Park Primary Center Sequoia Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Mack ES Sequoia High School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Junior High School Macy Intermediate Serra High School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Valley High School Madera Elementary School Serrano High School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Excelsior Academy Madison Early Childhood Center Serrano Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Excelsior Middle School Madison Elementary SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Madison Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Arroyo Vista Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Madison Elementary School Shadow Ridge Alternative
Arroyo Vista Middle School Fair Ave Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
ArtLAB High School Fair Oaks Elementary School Madison High School Shasta High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairbanks Elementary School Madison Middle School Shattuck Educational Park
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairburn Elementary School Madison Middle School Shaw MS @ Garnet-Patterson [DELETE]
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairfax Learning Center Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairfield Elementary Madrone High School Sheehy Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairfield High School Magnolia Avenue School Sheldon High School
Athol Elementary Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah ES
Atlantic Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairlands Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sherman Elementary School
Atwater Junior Academy Fairmount Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Atwater Senior Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherwood Elementary School
Audubon Elementary Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Major General Murray Shirley Avenue Elementary School
August Elementary Fairview Elementary Major Lynn Mokler Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairview Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Augusta Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Malcolm X Academy Shore Acres Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Fairview Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Aurora High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Manhattan Place Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
Aurora Jr. High Falls Valley Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Short Elementary
AUSD Independent Study Family First Charter School Mann Short ES
AUSD Staff Site Family Partnership Charter School Manor Hill Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Family Programs Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Avalon High School Fanning Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra High School
Avalon K-12 School Farallone View Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra High School
Avery Middle School Federal Terrace Elementary Manzano High School Sierra Home School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Maple Elementary Sierra Middle School
Ayers Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aztec High School Ferndale Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra School
Azusa Adult School Ferndale High School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Azusa High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Ferry Pass Middle School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Back Bay High School Field Elementary School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Baden High School Fiesta Gardens International School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fifth Street Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Baker School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Balboa High School Fillmore Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Finley Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Baldwin Academy First Street Elementary Margaret Landell Elementary Signal Hill
Baldwin Park High School First Street Elementary School Margarita Middle School Signal Hill Elementary
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silk City Academy
Baldy View Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Fitch Mountain Campus Maria Carrillo High School Silver City Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Bancroft Middle School FL Schlagle High School Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Fork School District
Bandelier Elementary School Fleming MS Marina High School Silver Hills Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Fletcher Drive Elementary Marina Middle School Silver Oak Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Marina Village Middle School Silverado Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Silverado Middle School
Banneker Special Education Center Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mariners Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Florin High School Mariposa County High School Simi Elementary School
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Foothill Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Bardin Elementary School Foothill High School Mariposa Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Siskiyou Charter School
Barton Foothill Knolls Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Siskiyou Pathways
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Middle School Mark Keppel School Sisson School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary Sisters Elementary School
Bassett High School Foothill Oak Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters High School
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Six Rivers Charter High School
Bay Elementary Foothill Senior High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Technology High School Mark Twain Middle School Sky View School
Bay Harbor Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marlborough School Skyline Elementary School
Bay Port High School Forest Glen Elementary School Marlton School Skyway Elementary
Bay Port i Academy Forest View Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Bay Springs Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Marsh Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Bay Springs High School Foster City Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Foster Elementary Marshall Elementary SLV Charter School
Bay View Middle School Foster Elementary Marshall Elementary SLV Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Youth Services Marshall Elementary School SLV High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Four Rivers Career Center Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School SLV Middle School
Bayshore Elementary School Foussat Elementary Marthasville Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Baywood Elementary Fox Elementary School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School SMUHSD Summer School
BCLUW Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Martin Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
BCLUW High School Frances Mack Intermediate School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smythe Academy 7-8
BCLUW Middle School Frances Willard Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Francis Scott Key Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snow Elementary
Beachy Elementary School Francisco Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Beamer Park Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Snowline Virtual School
Bear Creek High School Frank J. Zamboni Martinez Adult Education Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Social Media
Beaufort Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Avenue Elementary
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Paul Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Solvang School
Beaumont Adult School Frank Vessels Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Mary Farmar Elementary Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Beaumont High School Franklin Avenue ES Mary Hughes Sonora Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Maryland Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Beckman Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Marylin Ave Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Bay Adult School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary School Matt Garcia Learning Center South East High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Matthew Turner Elementary South El Monte High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin High School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Gate High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Middle School Maxine Theater South Hart Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin Senior High Maxwell Elementary South High School
Bella Vista Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Park Elementary School
Belle Air Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Maya Lin School South Pasadena High School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Mayall Street ES South Pasadena Middle School
Bellevue Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mayberry Street Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Freedom Elementary Mayflower Elementary School South Region ES #10
Bellingham Elementary School Freedom High Alternative School Maywood Elementary School South Region High School #9 VAPA
Bellview Elementary School Freeman Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
Bellview Middle School Freeville Elementary School McAlister High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco High School
Belmont High School Fremont Elementary McBride Special Education School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary McClellan High South Terrebonne High School
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary McCloud High School South Torrance High School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McCollum Elementary School South Valley Junior High
Bemis Elementary Fremont Elementary School McCoy Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Benicia High School Fremont High School McKinley South Valley Middle School
Benicia Middle School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinley Avenue Elementary Southdown Elementary School
Benjamin Franklin French Valley Elementary McKinley Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Benjamin Holt College Prep Academy Friendly Hills Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Benjamin Middle School Friends of Canfield McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Benton Elementary School Friendship Junior High School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Benton High School Fries ES McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Benton Middle School Frisbie Middle School McKinley Middle School Southside Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Frontier Elementary McKinleyville High School Southwest Elementary
Beresford Elementary Fullbright ES McMillan Pre-K Center Spanos Elementary
Berkley Maynard Academy Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School McPherson Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bernal Intermediate School Fulton College Preparatory School MCSD Preschools Sparks Middle School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School FUSD College Connection Meadow Heights Elementary Special Ed Summer School
Bernice Ayer Middle School FUSD Summer School Meadow Homes Elementary School Special Education Department
Berrendos Middle School Futures High School Meadowbrook Elementary School Special Education Preschool
Bertrand Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Meadowview Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Measure I Spinelli Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Gage Middle School Medeiros Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Gale Ranch Middle School Megan Cope Elementary School Spring Hill
Bethel Elementary School Galileo Academy Melcher-Dallas Elementary School Spring Valley Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School Springhill Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Gant Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Spruce Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garcia Elementary Melrose Elementary SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Melrose School St Mary's Academy
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Valley Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Beulah Elementary School Gardena High School Mendez High School St. Clare School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardner Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Beyond the Bell Garfield Merced Elementary St. Joseph of Mountain View
Bidwell Continuation High School Garfield Elementary Meridian Elementary School St. Maries High School
Bidwell Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Merlinda School St. Maries Middle School
Big A Elementary School Garfield Middle School Merlo Institute St. Nicholas
Big Springs Elementary School Garin Elementary School Merquin Elementary School St. Patrick School
Big Springs Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mesa Grande Elementary St. Viator Catholic School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mesa Linda Middle School Stagg Senior High
Birch Lane Elementary Garrison Elementary Mesa Robles Stanford Middle School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanley High School
Birney Garwood Elementary Mesa View Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Birney Elementary School Gary A. Knox Elementary Mesquite Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bishop Elementary School Gary Elementary School Mesquite Trails Elementary Stanton Elementary School
Bishop Union High School Garza Primary Center Metropolitan Continuation High School Star Academy
Bixby Elementary School Gates Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street School Michael J. Castori Starr King Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School Gateway High School Michell Middle School Starr King Elementary School
Black Rock High School Gateway International School Mid City Magnet School STARS Academy
Black's Mill Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Middle College State Street School
Blair Oaks Elementary School GEAR UP 4 LA Middle College High School Statesboro High School
Blair Oaks High School Gehringer Elementary School Middle College High School Steadley Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School Genesee Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Steele Lane Elementary
Blanchard Country School Genesee Jr/Sr High School Middleton Street Elementary Stefani Elementary School
Blountville Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Steffan Manor Elementary
Blountville Middle George Hall Elementary Milani Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Blue Angels Elementary School George Key School Miles Avenue Elementary School STEM Academy of Hollywood
Blue Jay Athletics George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stephens County High School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Bluff City Elementary George Mayne Elementary Mill School and Technology Academy Stephens Middle School
Bluff City Middle George Moscone Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Steve Luther Elementary
Blythe Elementary School George Peabody Elementary School Millennium High School Stevenson
Bobier Elementary George S. Hallmark Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Stilson Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Stone Technical Center Miller Creek Middle School Stimson Learning Center
Bohannon Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Miller Perry Elementary Stockton High School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Washington Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Bonita St. Elementary George Washington High School Millikan High School Stockton Skills Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School George White Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Bonneville High School Georgetown School Mills High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stone Valley Middle School
Borel Middle School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Millville Elementary School Stone-Corral School
Boris Kroll Education Complex Germain ES Milor High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bossier Elementary School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Milpitas Adult School Stonegate Elementary School
Bossier High School Gibson Elementary School Milpitas High School Stonehurst ES
Bossier Parish Technical School Gibson Elementary School Milpitas Summer School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Boulder Creek Elementary Gideon Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gideon High School Miraloma Elementary School Stony Point North Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Miramonte Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gifted and Talented Miramonte High School Stowell Elementary School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Mission Avenue Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Gilroy High School Mission Crest Elementary Strasburg C3 School
Bowers Elementary Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission Education Center Strathern Street Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Givens Elementary School Mission Elementary Stringer Attendance Center
Boyd Elementary Gladstone High School Mission Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Boyle Heights High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission High School Strobridge Elementary School
Boynton High School Glascock County Consolidated School Mission Hill Middle School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bracher Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Studebaker Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glassell Park EEC Mission San Jose Elementary Sture Larsson High
Bradley Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Suamico Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Mission Valley Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Brair Hill Elementary School Gledhill ES Mission Vista High School Suisun Elementary School
Braly Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Mitchell Elementary Suisun Valley K-8 School
Branham High School Glen Alta ES Mitchell Elementary School Sullivan Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Mitchell Intermediate Sullivan Gardens K-8
Brea Canyon High School Glen Park Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Sullivan Middle
Brea Junior High School Glen View Elementary School Mojave High School Sullivan Middle School
Brea Olinda High School Glen View High School Mojave Vista Elementary School Sultana High School
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Molino Park Elementary School Summerfield High School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenburn Elementary School Monlux EL Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Brentwood Elementary Glendora Adult School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glendora High School Monroe Elementary Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Brentwood Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Summit High School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glenknoll Elementary Monroe Elementary School Summit Home School Charter
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenwood Elementary School Monrovia High School Sumner Academy
Bret Harte Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sumner Elementary
Bret Harte High School Global Learning Academy Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun City Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monta Vista High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Global Youth Charter Montague Elementary Sun Valley Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Montague Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Briarwood Elementary GMG Elementary Montair Elementary Sun Valley Middle School
Bridge Program GMG Secondary Montara Avenue Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Bridgepoint High School Goddard Middle School Montclair Elementary School Sunkist Elementary School
Bridges Gold Camp Elementary Montclair High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Bridges/Community Day School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Bridgewater Elementary School Gold Trail Monte Vista Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Golden Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Bright Futures Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bristow Middle School Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Brittan Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sunset Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monte Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Gompers K-8 School Monte Vista High School Sunset Point
Broadmoor Elementary School Gompers MS Monte Vista Middle School Sunset View Elementary School
Broadous EEC Good Hope Elementary School Monte Vista School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Montebello Community Day School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Broadway Elementary School Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Brockton Ave ES GOT Kids Montebello High Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Brook Knoll Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Susan H. Nelson High School
Brooklet Elementary School Gowan Science Academy Montebello Park Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grace Yokley Middle School Montegut Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Gracey Elementary School Montegut Middle School Sutherland Elementary
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Graham Elementary Monterey Adult School Sutherland Elementary School
Brookside Elementary Graham ES Monterey High School Sutro Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Granada Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Granada High School Monterey Trail High School Sutter Elementary
Brown Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sutter Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Montessori Sutter's Mill
Browne EC Grand View Boulevard Elementary Montevideo Elementary Suva Elementary
Brownell Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Montezuma Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Swansea High Freshman Academy
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview High School Montgomery High School Swansea High School
Bryan Middle School Grandview Middle School Monticello Academy Sycamore Elementary
Bryant Grange Middle School Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Elementary
Bryant Elementary School Grant Morada Middle School Sycamore Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Grant Elementary Moraga Education Foundation Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bryte Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grant Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Sylmar ES
Buchanan Street ES Grant Elementary School Morehead Middle School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Buchser Middle School Grant Middle School Moreland Educational Foundation Sylvan Park Elementary
Buckeye Elementary School Grant Union High School Moreland Middle School Symonds School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grape Street ES Moreland Preschool T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Grapeland Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Buena Terra Elementary Grapevine Elementary Morey Avenue ECD T.A. Edison Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Morgan Elementary Tafoya Elementary School
Buena Vista High School Grattan Elementary School Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Taft Elementary
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Gratts EEC Morningside Elementary School Taft Middle School
Buffum Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Morongo Valley Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bunche Middle School Gravenstein Elementary School Morris Elementary Tallulah Charter School
Bunker Elementary Graves Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Burbank Grazide Elementary School Most Holy Trinity Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Burbank Elementary School Great Falls Academy Moulton Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Great Oak High School Mount Olive Intermediate School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Burcham K-8 Green Acres Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Burchfield Primary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Taylor Skills Elementary
Buri Buri Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain Creek Middle School Teacher Prep Academy
Burlingame High School Green Valley Elementary School Mountain Empire Senior High Technical Careers High School
Burlingame Intermediate School Green Valley Middle School Mountain Heights Academy Technology
Burnett Greenacres Middle School Mountain Park School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Burroughs Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Telfair Elementary School
Burton Community Day School Greenwood Elementary Mountain Valley Elementary School Telford Academy
Burton Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Burton Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Burton Middle School Grenada Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bush Elementary Griffin Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Grove Junior High School Mountain View ES Temecula Valley Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Grunsky Elementary Mountain View High School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Butte Valley Elementary School Guadalupe Elementary School Mountain View High School Temple Academy
Butte Valley High School Guerneville School Mountain View Middle School Temple Heights Elementary
Butte Valley Middle School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Alternative Education
Butteville Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Gulf County Adult School Mountainair High School Templeton High School
Buttonwillow Union School Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mountainair Middle School Templeton Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Guy Emanuele Elementary School Move It Tenaya Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois Mt Diablo Elementary School Tenderloin Community School
C.V. Koogler Middle School H. L. Suverkrup Elementary Mt Diablo High School Tennyson High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt Hall Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt Olive Elementary Terra Linda High School
Cabrillo High School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Diablo Adult Education Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Cabrillo Middle School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Terrebonne High School
Cache Creek High School Hall District Mt. Eden High School Tesoro High School
Cadwallader Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. George Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Cahokia High School Haman Elementary Mt. Hermon School The Academy
Cahokia School of Choice Hamasaki ES Mt. Lukens High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Cahuenga Elementary Hamilton Elementary Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Cal Burke HS Hamilton High School Mt. Pleasant High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Calabasas Hamilton Middle School Mt. View Elementary The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Calahan Kids Hannalei Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School The Judah Academy
Calais Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Muir The NOW Academy
Calais Middle/High School Happy Camp High School Muir Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Muir Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harbor City Elementary Muir Elementary School Theodore Vick School
Calaveras Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Calaveras Hills High School Harder Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Edison Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Caldwell County High School Harding Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Musick Elementary Thomas Riley High School
Caldwell Middle School Harmony Elementary School MyData Thomas Russell Middle School
Calero High School Harmony Elementary School Myers Elementary Thornton Junior High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
California Aerospace Academy HARP ACADEMY N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Three Rivers Union Elementary School
California Avenue School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Nan Sanders Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
California Avenue School Harrison Elementary Nance Elementary Thurgood Marshall Elementary
California Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napa High School Thurgood Marshall High School
California Elementary School Harrison Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Tiebreaker Elementary School
California High School Harrison School Napa Valley Adult Education Tierra Antigua Elementary School
California League of Schools Harrisville Wells Memorials Napa Valley Alternative School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Hart County Academy Napa Valley Language Academy Tiller School of Carteret County
California School Hart County High School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timber Point Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Hart County Middle School Napier Academy Timberlake Junior High School
Cambridge Elementary School Hart Middle School Naples Timberlake Senior High School
Camden Community Day School Hart Ransom Elementary Naples Elementary School Timberline Schools
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hart Street ES Natchitoches Central High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Camerado Springs Middle School Harte Natchitoches Magnet School Toby Johnson Middle School
Cameron School Hartwell Elementary School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toccoa Elementary School
Camino Elementary School Harvard ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toddy Thomas Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvest Middle School Navajo Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Harvest Park Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Tokay High School
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Nebo Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Campbell Adult Education Harvest Valley Elementary School Needham School Tolenas Elementary School
Campbell Elementary School Harvey Milk Elementary School Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Campbell High School Haskell El School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Campbellton Elementary School Haughton High School Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Campo Elementary Haughton Middle School Nelson Academy Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Campolindo High School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Elementary Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Canfield ES Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Canistota High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevada Ave ES Tony Tobin Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Nevils Elementary School Topaz Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Hayes Middle School Nevin Ave ES Topeka Dr. Elementary
Canon School Haynesville Elementary School New Beginnings Academy Torch Middle School
Cantara Street School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New Chelsea Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hayward High School New Futures Alternative High School Towne ES
Canyon Oaks High School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Township Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tracy Elementary
Canyon Ridge High School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Opportunities Charter School Transition Services
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Transitions Learning Center
Cape Educational COMPACT Hazelton Elementary New School Trapp Elementary
Cape May County High School Headstart State Preschool New Stanley Elementary Travis Ranch Middle School
Capistrano Adult Education HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Tech High School Treeview Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School New Traditions Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Capistrano Home School Healdsburg Elementary School New Valley High School Tripp-Delmont School District
Capistrano Valley High School Healdsburg High School Newark Junior High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Capistrano Virtual School Healdsburg Junior High School Newark Memorial High School Truman Middle School
Captain Raymond Collins School Health Careers Academy High School Newcastle Elementary Charter School Trumansburg Elementary School
Capuchino High School Hearst Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cardozo Education Campus Helen Cordero Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cardozo Middle School Helen Huffman School Newhart Middle School Tulelake Elementary School
CARE Programs Helen Keller Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulelake High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Helen R. Donaghue Newmark High School Tulita Elementary School
Career Technical Education Helendale Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Turlock Adult School
Carl Hankey School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock High School
Carlmont High School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Henderson Community Day School Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Henry Elementary Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Henry Elementary Newport Middle School Turner Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Henry Haight Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Carlson Home Hospital School Henry K-8 School Newton High School Twain
Carmel Elementary Henry Richard Dana Middle School Newton Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School nex+Gen Academy High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Herbert Hoover Middle School Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms High School
Caroldale Learning Community Heritage K-8 School Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nichols Elementary School Twilight School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Oak Elementary School Nightingale Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Primary Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Carson Senior High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Carson-Gore Academy Hesperia High School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carter High School Hesperia Jr High School Noralto Elementary Tyler Skills Elementary
Carteret Pre-School Hesperian Elementary Norman S. Weir Tynes Elementary School
Carthage High School Heyburn Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Tyrrell Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Normont ES UCLA CS
Carthage Middle School Hidden Hills Elementary North Country Elementary Ucon Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Hidden Hills Elementary School North Cow Creek School Ulloa Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hidden Valley Elementary School North Davis Elementary Union County Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union County High School
Caruthers Elementary School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union County Middle School
Carver Highland Elementary North DeSoto High School Union County Primary School
Carver Middle School Highland High School North DeSoto Middle School Union Elementary School
Cascade High School Highland High School North Hart Elementary School Union High School
Casey Elementary Highland Park HS North High School Union Middle School
Casita Center Highlands Elementary North Idaho STEM Charter Academy University High School
Cassavant Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North Middle School University Preparatory Academy
Castelar Early Education Centers Highlands High School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland Elementary
Castille Elementary School Hightower Academy North Monterey County High School Upland High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hill Classical Middle School North Monterey County Middle School Upland Junior High School
Castroville Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Mountain Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hillcrest Elementary School North Park High School UpRiver School
Cave Language Academy Hillcrest High School North Shoreview Montessori Urban Leadership Academy
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Star Elementary School Urban Village Middle School
Cayucos Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Star Independent Study USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Tama County Community Elementary School Utah Street School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community High School Vaca Pena Middle School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillside Elementary North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Cedar Middle School Hillside Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillside High School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vacaville High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hillside Middle School Northgate High School Vail Elementary School
Centennial High School Hilltop High School Northridge Elementary Vail High
Centennial Middle School Hillview Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vail Ranch Middle School
Center Adult School Hilmar High School Northside School Valadez Middle School Academy
Center High Hilmar Middle School Northview High School Valencia Elementary
Center Middle School Hobart Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valencia Elementary
Center Preschool Hodge Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valentine Elementary
Centerville Junior High School Hodgin Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valerio ES
Central Bay High School Hogan Middle School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valhalla Elementary School
Central Coast High School Holbrook Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valinda School of Academics
Central Elementary Hollenbeck Middle School Nova Community Day School Valle Verde Elementary School
Central Elementary Hollencrest Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Valle Vista Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy NSU Middle Lab School Valle Vista Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallecito High School
Central Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Adult School
Central Heights Elementary Hollydale K-8 Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Central High School Hollyvale Elementary Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo Charter School
Central Language Academy Hollywood High School Oñate Elementary School Vallejo Education Academy
Central Middle School Hollywood Primary Center O'Hara Park Middle School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Central Park Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center O'Melveny Elementary School Vallejo High School
Centralia Elementary Holmes O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Century Park ES Holmes Junior High School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Holston Elementary Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Alternative Magnet
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Middle Oak Glen High School Valley Center Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Valley Middle Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holy Spirit School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Home Street Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley Center Prep
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Homer Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Center Primary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer High School Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Jr. High School Oak Hills High School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homestead High School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Horizon Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oak High School
Chaboya Middle School Hoover Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Chaffey District Online High School Hoover Middle School Oakdale High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Chaffey High School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Challenger Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter Academy Valley Region ES #13
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hoover Street Elementary Oakland Charter High School Valley View Elementary
Chalone Peaks Middle School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Hope Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Valley View ES
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Oakmont Elementary School Valley View High School
Chaparral Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Oaks Middle School Valley View Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Horizons CIS Oakshire Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Chaparral High School Horizons Home Study Oakwood Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Chaparral High School Horner Junior High School Oasis Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Chapman Elementary Horrall Elementary Ocean Academy Van Buren Middle School
Charles Bursch Elementary Hosler Middle School Ocean Alternative Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Hospitality & Tourism Ocean Shores High School Van Gogh Charter School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Houma Junior High School Oceanside High School Van Horn High School
Charles J. Riley Houston Middle School Odyssey High School Van Horn Junior High School
Charles O. Dickerson High School Howard Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Van Nuys ES
Charles R. Drew Middle School Howard Tanner School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Van-Far Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Ogallala High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ogallala Middle School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Charles White Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Ohlone Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Charlotte Wood Middle School Hudson K-8 School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School VanWig Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Huerta Elementary Oldham-Ramona School Varnado High School
Charter Community School 7-12 Hughbanks Elementary Olinda Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Charter Community School K-6 Hughes Middle School Olive Elementary Vena Ave. Elementary
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Human Resources Olive Grove Elementary School Venetia Valley
Charter Extended Day Human Resources Division Olive Middle School Venice Skills Center
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive View Elementary Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charter University Prep Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive View Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Chatsworth High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Oliver Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chavez Huntington Park HS Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon Middle School
Chavez Senior High Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vicente Martinez High School
Chelwood Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olla Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Chenoweth Elementary School IB Olson Elementary Victor Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Ida B. Wells High School Olympic High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School Onaga Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Chesterfield Idaho Hill Elementary School Onaga Grade School Victoria Magathan School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Onaga High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independence Continuation High School Onaga Middle School Victory Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independence Elementary Ontario High School Viejo Elementary School
Child Development Independence High School OnTrack Help Village East Middle School
Child Nutrition Department Independence High School OnTrackCA Village Elementary
Chinese Education Center Independence High School Open Classrooms Village Elementary School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independence School Orange Glen High School Village High School
Chisholm Middle School Independent Continuing Education East Orange Grove Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Orange Grove Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Independent Learning Center Orangewood School Vine School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Independent Study Orchard Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Christopher High School Indian Creek Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Indian Knoll Elementary School Orchard Park School Vineland Elementary
Churchville Middle School Indian Springs Elementary Ord Terrace Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Cibola High School Inez Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Infonet Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Innovation Academy Orofino Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Cinnabar School District Innovative Horizons Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage High School
Cipriani Elementary School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Instructional Technology Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
City of Angels School Instructional Technology Department Osceola St. Vintage Parkway Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA International Oso Grande Elementary School Virginia Road ES
City Partnership Program International School of Monterey Osuna Elementary School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
City Terrace Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Academy
Civic Center Secondary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virtual Learning Center
Civitas School of Leadership Iona Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Ione Elementary School P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Ione Junior High School Pacific Blvd. School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Clara J. King Elementary Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Career & Technology High School Visitation Catholic School
Claremont High School Iron House Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Clarence Cannon Elementary Irving Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Adult School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Irving Magnet Pacific Law Academy Vista Adult Transition Center
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Irvington High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Clark-Vitt Elementary Irwin Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Irwin High School Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Claudia Landeen Elementary School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Clay Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Island High School Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Clayton Valley High School IT Help Desk Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Clearmont Elementary School ITD Web Services Palisade Glacier High School Vista High School
Clearview Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palisades Elementary School Vista High School
Clements Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cleo Gordon Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palm Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cleveland Elementary Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cleveland Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Cleveland Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cleveland Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jackson Elementary Palms Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jackson Elementary School Palms Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Clifton Middle School Jackson Elementary School Palms Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Clinton Elementary Jackson Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Clinton High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Paloma Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Clinton Middle School Jackson Junior High School Palomares Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jackson Middle School Panorama City ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clover Flat Elementary Jackson School PANTHER W.A. Allison Elementary
Cloverdale Elementary School Jacumba Elementary Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. White Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Coastline Regional Occupational Program James Denman Middle School Paramount High School Wagner Holt Elementary
Cobblestone Elementary School James E. Freer Elementary Paramount Park Middle School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Parents As Teachers Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School James Lick High School Park Avenue Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES James Lick Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Waldorf
Cole County R-V School District James Monroe Middle School Park Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Park Hill Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Park Middle School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Coleman High School Jane Frederick Continuation Park View Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Coleman Middle School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Parker Elementary Walnut Acres Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary JC Harmon High School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Elementary
College and Career High School Jean Callison Elementary Parkside Elementary Walnut Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Parkview School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
College Park High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parras Middle School Walsh Elementary School
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
Colony High School Jefferson Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walt Tyler Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Colton Middle School
Colton Redlands Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson High School Pathway Independent Study Walter Dexter Middle School
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jefferson High School Pathways Community Day School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Columbian Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Patterson Elementary Walters Junior High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Patton High School Walton Development Center
Columbus Middle School Jefferson Middle School Patwin Elementary Walton Middle School
Colusa Alternative High School Jehue Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Colusa High School Jena Elementary School Paul Revere Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Colusa Home School Jena High School Paularino Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jena Junior High School Pauma Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Payne School Washington Adult School
Common Core Technology Project Jersey Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jesse Bethel High School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary
Community Collaborative Charter School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary
Community Day School Jessie B Fremont Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Community Day School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Community Day School Jim Allen Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Community Day School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Community Education Center Jim Maples Academy Penasco Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Community High School Jimmy Carter Middle School Penasco High School Washington Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Penasco Middle School Washington High School
Community Outreach Academy Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Compton Adult School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School PTA Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joe Henderson Elementary Pennycook Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Compton High School Joe Michell School Pensacola High School Washington Manor Middle School
Concord High School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Concordia Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Concow Elementary School John Adams MS Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Condit Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Open Elementary
Condor Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Perris Elementary Washington Preschool Center
Connecting Waters Charter School John Brown Elementary Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Peterson Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Cooper Early Education Center John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford Child Development
Cooper Elementary John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Cooper Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peyton Elementary Waterford High School
Cope Middle School John Finney High School Phelan Elementary School Waterford Middle School
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cordova Park Elementary School John H Fuller Phillip & Sala Burton High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cornerstone Family School John H. Eader Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Corona Avenue School John H. Pitman High School Phoenix Continuation High School Watsonville High School
Corona del Mar High School John Hope High School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary
Corona del Mar Middle School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary School
Coronado Alternative School John Jay Elementary School Picard Day School Weber Technical Institute
Coronado Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Weblinks
Coronado Middle School John Liechty Middle School Pine Forest High School Webster
Corrales Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Academy
Corvallis Elementary John McCandless School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Area Technology Center
Costa Mesa High School John Muir Elementary Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County High School
Costa Mesa Middle School John Muir Elementary Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Cosumnes Oaks High School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Academy - JCS Webster Early Learning Center
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cottonwood Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weed Elementary School
Coulterville High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Piner High School Weed High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators John O'Connell High School Pinewood EEC Wegner Elementary School
Country Club Elementary John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Country High School John R. Williams Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Country Hills Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Werner Elementary
Country Lane John Sinnott Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Country View Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Gaines Elementary School
County Community Middle School John Vierra High School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West 5th Elementary
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Jonathan M Daniel School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Jordan High School Pioneer High School West Creek School
Crane Middle School Jordan High School Pioneer Jr. High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Creative Connections Arts Academy Jordan-Plus Pittman Elementary West Hardin Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Hardin High School
Creekside Elementary Jose Ortega Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hardin Middle School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Plantation Park Elementary School West High School
Creekside Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Hollywood Community Day School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Platt Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Crenshaw High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Mesa High School
Crescent Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Middle School
Cresson Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Crestview Elementary School Joshua Circle Elementary Plaza Robles High School West Park Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Portal Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Grove Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Crittenden County Middle School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Croatan High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Crossroads High School Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Crossroads Independent Julien Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westborough Middle School
Crow Creek Elementary School Juliet Morris Elementary Pleasant Valley School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crowell Elementary School Juliette Low Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasanton Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crown Valley Elementary School Junction School Plummer Elementary Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crowne Hill Elementary School June Jordan School for Equity Plymouth Elementary School Westmont High School
Cruickshank Junior Jets Plymouth Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Juniper Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmoreland School
Crystal Middle School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Elementary
Cubberley K-8 School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cucamonga Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Park School
Cucamonga Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cunha Intermediate School Justice Street ES Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Cunningham Elementary School Justin Elementary School Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cupertino High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Currier Elementary School K-8 Home Study Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Curtis Elementary K.I. Jones Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Ponderosa Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Port St. Joe Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Curtner Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Port St. Joe High School Whaley Middle School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wharton 5th Grade Center
CUSD Bridges Community Day High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Portal MHS Wheelock School
CUSD Career Preparation Katherine Elementary School Porter Middle School Wherry Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Portola Elementary Whitcomb High School
CUSD English Learner Services Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Potrero Elementary White Church Elementary School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Kathryn Hughes Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department Keema High School Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Keene High School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Point Elementary School
CUSD Music Department Keene Middle School Prairie View Elementary Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Personnel Services Keene School District Prairie Vista Middle School Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Keller Presidio Middle School Whitman High School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kelley Elementary Preston Elementary Whittier
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kelly Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department Kelly Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kellybrook Elementary Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kellyville Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kellyville High School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Transportation Department Kellyville Middle School Primary Academy for Success School Widenmann Elementary
Cypress School of the Arts Kellyville Upper Elementary School Primary Charter School Widney High CTC
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School Primary Years Academy Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kenmore Elementary Princeton Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kennedy Elementary Princeton Elementary School Wilcox High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kennedy Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Wild Rose Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kennedy High School Prisk Will C. Wood High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kennedy HS Progress Elementary Will Rodgers Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Prospect High School Will Rogers High School
Dale Avenue School Kerr Elementary School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Ketron Elementary Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Willard
Dalton Elementary School Kettering Providence Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
Dan Mini Elementary KidsZone Prunedale Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
Dan O. Root Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Brooks Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Kilough Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Burnett Elementary School
Dana MS Kimball Elementary School Pueblo Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
Danbrook Elementary King City Arts Magnet School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Daylor High School
Danbury Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School King Elementary Pulliam Elementary William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Daniel Phelan Elementary School King Elementary Purche Ave ES William James Middle School
Daniel Webster Elementary School King Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
David A. Weir Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Davidson Middle School Kingsley Elementary PVUSD.NET William M. Metteer Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Kingsley Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William Orr Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Kingston Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School William R. Anton Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Kinoshita Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School William R. Buckley Elementary School
Davis Magnet School KIPP King Collegiate High School Quail Valley Middle School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Davis Middle School Kirtland Elementary School Quapaw Elementary William Workman High School
Davis School for Independent Study Kit Carson Elementary School Quapaw High School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Davis Senior High School Kit Carson Elementary School Quapaw Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Kittridge Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dawson County High School Knight High School Quest Academy Willow ES
Dawson County Middle School Knolls Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willowbrook Middle School
Day Middle School Knollwood Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School Wilmington MS
Dayton Elementary Kohl Open Elementary Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Crest Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Kohler Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
De Anza Academy of Technology & the Arts Kolb Middle School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Elementary
De Anza Elementary Kootenai High School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
De Anza Elementary School Kootenai Technical Education Campus R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Kordyak Elementary R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Kornblum Elementary School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson High School
Decoto School for Independent Study Kraemer Middle School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Deer Valley High School Krey Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Radcliff Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
Del Amigo High School Kucera Middle School Railway Elementary School Winchester School
Del Mar Elementary School Kwis Elementary School Rainbow Spring Windemere Ranch Middle School
Del Mar High School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Elementary
Del Norte High School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Ralston Middle School Windsor High
Del Obispo Elementary School La Cueva High School Ramona Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School La Entrada School Ramona Elementary School Windsor Intermediate
Del Rey Elementary La Fetra Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor Middle
Del Rey Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winfield High School
Del Rey Elementary School La Merced Elementary Ranchero Middle School Winfield High School
Del Rey Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Rey Woods Elementary La Mesa Elementary Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Rio Elementary La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield Middle School
Del Valle Continuation High School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Middle School
Del Valle Elementary School La Puente High School Rancho Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Del Valle Transition La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Delevan ES La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winston S. Churchill
Delhi High School Labadie Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Delphic Elementary School Lacache Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Winters Combined PTA
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College LaContenta Middle School Rancho San Justo Middle School Winters Elementary School
Delta Charter School Ladd Lane Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters High School
Delta Elementary Charter School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Viejo Elementary Winters Middle School
Delta Sierra Middle School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Vista High School Winton Middle School
Delta View Elementary School Ladonia Elementary Ransom Middle School Wirtz Elementary
Delta Vista Middle School Lafayette Raoul Wallenberg High School Wisdom Elementary
Denker Avenue Lafayette Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wolfskill Continuation High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Wood Canyon Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rea Elementary School Wood Middle School
Descanso Elementary Laguna Creek High School Red Hawk Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redding Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Laguna Nueva School Redondo Shores High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Lagunitas Elementary School Redondo Union High School Woodham Middle School
Desert Winds High School Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
DeSoto Alternative School Lake Center Middle School Redwood High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Devonshire Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redwood Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Lake Elementary Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Lake Forest Elementary School Reese Elementary School Woodland High School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lake Placid Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Diablo Vista Middle School Lake Placid Middle/High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lake Street PC Regional Occupation Program Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Lakeland Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Dickison Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakeland Senior High School Renaissance High School Woodridge Elementary
Dingle Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodsboro Elementary
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakeside Middle School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodside Elementary School
Discovery Charter School Lakeview Rescue C.O.O.L. School Woodside High School
Discovery Elementary School Lakeview Elementary Rescue Elementary Woodside Learning Center
Discovery High School Lakeview Elementary School Research and Accountability Woodson Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Lakeview Elementary School Reseda High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Discovery School of the Arts Lakeview High School Resurrection Woody Gap School
Divide High School Lakewood Elementary School Reyes Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Division of Special Education Lakewood High School Reynolds Elementary Workman Elementary
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lakota Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dixie Elementary Lakota Public School Rialto High School Wright Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Lalumier School Rialto Middle School Wrightwood Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Lanai Road Richard M. Moon Primary School WUSD Preschool
Dollahan Elementary Landers Elementary School Richland Avenue School Wyandotte High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Landmark Elementary Richland Junior High School Yerba Buena High School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Ridge Family Center for Learning YES Academy
Dominguez Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Ridgepoint Elementary YES Academy
Dominguez High School Langston Hughes Academy Ridgeview Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lankershim Elementary Riley Elementary School Ygnacio Valley High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lansing Alternative School Rimrock Elementary School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lanterman HS Rio Calaveras Elementary Yolo Education Center
Don Juan Avila Middle School Las Animas Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary York Community High School
Don Julian Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary York Elementary School
Don Riggio Elementary School Las Flores High School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Dona Merced Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Grande High School Yosemite Valley School
Donald F. Bradach Elementary Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Young Oak Kim Academy
Donald Lum Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Linda Senior High School Yountville Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Yreka Adult School
Donaldson Way Elementary School LaSalle High School Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka High School
Donlon Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dooley LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River City High School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Lassalette River Middle School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Double Eagle Elementary School Latimer Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Yucca Valley High School
Dougherty Valley High School Latino College Preparatory Academy Rivera Middle School Zamora Elementary School
Douglass Elementary School Latona Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Douglass Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Riverbank High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dove Hill Elementary School Laurel Creek Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zia Elementary School
Downtown High School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary Zones of Choice
Doyle Career and Transition Center Laurel Elementary Riverside High School Zuni Elementary School
Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Laurel Elementary Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Zupanic High School